Division Three 2018-19

Fixtures

Return to Main Page click here

October 28th      
Leisure Centre 12.30 Sampfords v High Easter
-
Leisure Centre 13.30 University of Essex v Woodham Mortimer Reserves
-
Leisure Centre 14.30 Rayne Reserves v Boreham
-
       
November 11th      
Leisure Centre 16.30 High Easter v University of Essex
-
Leisure Centre 17.30 Sampfords v Rayne Reserves
-
Leisure Centre 18.30 Woodham Mortimer Reserves v Boreham
-
 
December 2nd      
Leisure Centre 16.30 High Easter v Boreham
-
Leisure Centre 17.30 Rayne Reserves v Woodham Mortimer Reserves
-
       
December 16th      
Leisure Centre 18.30 University of Essex v Sampfords
-
Leisure Centre 19.30 Boreham v High Easter
-
       
January 13th
Leisure Centre 17.30 University of Essex v Boreham
-
Leisure Centre 18.30 Sampfords v High Easter
-
Leisure Centre 19.30 Rayne Reserves v Woodham Mortimer Reserves
-
       
January 27th      
Leisure Centre 14.30 Boreham v Sampfords
-
Leisure Centre 16.30 Rayne Reserves v University of Essex
-
       
February 3rd
Leisure Centre 12.30 Rayne Reserves v High Easter
-
Leisure Centre 13.30 Boreham v University of Essex
-
Leisure Centre 14.30 Woodham Mortimer Reserves v Sampfords
-
 
February 24th
Leisure Centre 12.30 High Easter v University of Essex
-
Leisure Centre 13.30 Boreham v Woodham Mortimer Reserves
-
Leisure Centre 14.30 Sampfords v Rayne Reserves
-
 
March 3rd      
Leisure Centre 19.30 Woodham Mortimer Reserves v University of Essex
-
       
March 10th      
Leisure Centre 19.30 Universitry of Essex v Sampfords
-
Leisure Centre 20.30 High Easter v Woodham Mortimer Reserves
-
       
March 17th      
Leisure Centre 14.30 Sampfords v Woodham Mortimer Reserves
-
Leisure Centre 17.30 Rayne Reserves v University of Essex
-
       
March 24th      
Leisure Centre 12.30 Woodham Mortimer Reserves v High Easter
-
Leisure Centre 15.30 Boreham v Rayne Reserves
-
       
March 31st
-
Leisure Centre 14.30 High Easter v Rayne Reserves
-
Leisure Centre 18.30 Boreham v Sampfords
-